HooptownGTA Forums

The Greater Toronto Area High School Basketball Forums

    2019 PEEL ALL STAR PARTICIPANTS

    panathas
    panathas
    Senior

    Number of posts : 969
    Registration date : 2008-08-09

    2019 PEEL ALL STAR PARTICIPANTS Empty 2019 PEEL ALL STAR PARTICIPANTS

    Post by panathas on Wed Mar 04, 2015 8:46 pm

    Peel Junior All star participants

    Roland Okeugo St. Roch 9
    Keishawn Oates David Suzuki
    Marc Henriques Ambrozic10
    Demari AbdulAmbrozic 10
    David Ogunmefun Campion 10
    Emmanuel Ogunmefun Campion10
    Deji Ajayi Campion 10
    Jason Usuomom Campion 9
    Bronson Chambers Fletchers 9
    Malachi Smith Fletchers 10
    Ethan Dela Cruz Xavier 10
    Martin Zarzuela Xavier 10
    Coach’s T. Chung, K. Dvorsky, J. Eduful, J. Famme

    Team white
    Emmanuel Lawal St. Martin 10
    Manvir Virdi St. Martin 10
    Vytas Nausedas St. Martin 9
    Elisha Bramble St. Martin 9
    Kwame Herod Fletcher's Meadow 10
    Daylen Bonner Fletcher's Meadow 10
    Ose Okosie d'Youville 10
    Galand Okeugo St. Roch 9
    Olu Nwoko St. Joes10
    Jeziyah Excell-Johnson Xavier 9
    Jayden Williams Aquinas 10
    Daekwan Michael Gonzaga 9

    ——————————————————————

    Congrats to the 2019 SENIOR all star participants.

    Please attend the following practice and bring $40 to get your uniform and 3 tickets.
    Tuesday April 2 (4-6pm)....note time change from sheet.
    At Brampton Centennial.  Questions or if you can't attend email me at elias.pahis@peelsb.com


    Latrelle Gonzales, St Marcellinus
    Kevonte Marksman, Brampton Centennial
    Shy Grant, Brampton Centennial
    Edirism Moallin, Erindale
    Abdullah Feda, Erindale
    Filipe Vau, Pocock
    Dimron Phillips, StRoch
    Tyrell Vickers, Xavier
    Tyler Murray, Xavier
    Nathan Charles, Xavier
    Justus Salmon, Xavier
    Christian Brazel, Suzuki
    Jaden Reyes, Leger
    Christian Morgan, Ambrozic
    Roshon Walsh-White, St Joseph
    Nana Osei Tutu Sarfa, St Joseph
    Ayman Khaled, Goetz
    Dylan Fasoyiro, Mayfield
    Lear Watson, Notre Dame
    Davin D'Mello, Turner-Fenton
    Aaron Rhooms, St Martin
    DJ Jackson, St Martin
    Arbi Agastra, St Martin
    Dave Morrante, St Martin

    ______________________________

    CONTACT:
    elias.pahis@peelsb.com
    @bcssbasketball
    __________________________________________________________________

    2016 RECAP
    http://www.mississauga.com/sports-story/6455203-mississauga-guard-earns-mr-peel-basketball-honours/

    2015 VIDEO AND RECAP
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kP7M1dWK_xQ
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IE7nTasLnrw
    http://www.bramptonguardian.com/sports-story/5562153-buzzer-beater-wins-all-star-game/

    2014 RECAP:
    http://www.bramptonguardian.com/sports-story/4457240-peel-s-top-basketball-talent-showcased-at-sheridan/
    http://northpolehoops.com/2014/04/08/2014-peel-all-star-rosters-released/#.VPeuwS6fYsI

    2013 RECAP:
    http://northpolehoops.com/2013/04/10/peel-has-talent/#.VPeteS6fYsI
    http://www.bramptonguardian.com/sports-story/3073262-all-stars-shine-at-hoops-showcase/

    2012 RECAP:
    http://www.bramptonguardian.com/sports-story/3076492-hoops-all-stars-work-overtime/

    2011 RECAP:
    http://northpolehoops.com/2011/04/14/peel-region-all-stars-take-flight/#.VPeuJi6fYsI
    http://www.bramptonguardian.com/sports-story/3071083-periana-named-mr-basketball-at-all-star-game/

    2010:
    http://www.bramptonguardian.com/sports-story/3091137-basketball-all-stars-named/

    2009:
    http://www.bramptonguardian.com/sports-story/3094560-basketball-stars-set-to-shine-at-sheridan/
    http://www.bramptonguardian.com/sports-story/3075042-north-squads-win-battle-of-all-stars/

    ______________________________________________________
    Mr PEEL BASKETBALL
    2018: Nathaniel Brown, Xavier
    2017: Vlad Lukomski, St Marcellinus
    2016: Clythus Griffith, St Joseph
    2015: CJ Bennett, Campion
    2014: Trevon Mollison, Notre Dame
    2013: James Agyeman, D'Youville
    2012: Cassidy Ryan, Mt Carmel
    2011: Dylan Periana, D'Youville

    TOP PEEL PROSPECT
    2018: Caleb Houstan, St Marcellinus
    2017: Charles Bediako, St Marcellinus
    2016: Joel Brown, Campion
    2015: Rowan Barrett Jr, St Marcellinius

    SR Academic Award
    2018: Rayshawn Scarlett, dYouville
    2017: Stephane Ingo, Ste Famille
    2016: Kareem Elliott, Cardinal Ambrozic
    2015: Freddy Ibrahim, Goetz

    JR Academic Award
    2018: Aaron Rhooms, St Martin
    2017: Jackson Kelly, Brampton Centennial
    2016: Noah Wharton, St Marcellinus
    2015: Joel Brown, Campion
    ______________________________________________________
    PEEL ALL STAR ALUMNI

    Aaron Brown,.. Brampton Centennial.., Sault (CCAA)....Sault Head Coach
    Addy Ogunye.., dYouville.., Lakehead/Nippissing (CIS)
    Adnan Begovic,.. Xavier.., Laurier (CIS)
    Ahmed Haroon.., Stephen Lewis.., Guelph (CIS)
    Alex Campbell.., Brampton Centennial.., Niagara (CCAA)/Windsor (CIS), Pro
    Alister Chisholm.., Brampton Centennial/Sandalwood,.. Hagertown (JUCO)/Delta (D2)
    Allan Anderson.., Campion,.. Sheridan (CCAA)
    Alonzo Walker.., St Augustine.., Odessa (JUCO)/Idaho State (D1)
    Amen Obano,.. Notre Dame.., Laurier (CIS)
    Andrew Stephenson.., Brampton Centennial.., Sheridan (CCAA)
    Anthony Bennett.., Brathwaite.., UNLV (D1), Cleveland (NBA)
    Anthony Loungs,.. Brampton Centennial,.. Sheridan (CCAA)
    Ashton Stephenson,.. Brampton Centennial,.. Niagara (CCAA)/Cape Breton (CIS)
    Atik Gilao.....Fletcher's Meadow......Xavier (CIS)
    Baljyot Judge.., Sandalwood,.. Ryerson (CIS)/Humber (CCAA)
    Bikram Gill,.. Ascension.., Moberley (JUCO)/Ball State (D1)
    Brian Rouse,.. Ascension.., Saint Mary’s (CIS)
    Camall Brown, ..Ascension,.. Lakeland (CCAA)
    Cassidy Ryan.., Mt Carmel,.. Canisius (D1)/Brock (CIS)
    Charles Amponsah,.. dYouville,.. Guelph (CIS)
    Chris Anderson,.. Mt Carmel,.. Ottawa (CIS)
    Chris Oppong,.. dYouville,.. Brandon (CIS)
    Clythus Griffith,.. St Joseph,.. Monroe (JUCO)
    CJ Bennett,.. Brampton Centennia/Suzuk/iCampion,.. Humber (CCAA)
    Curwin Elvis,.. Campion, ..Humber (CCAA)
    DamiAnn Prehay,.. Bramalea/dYouville,.. Western (CIS)
    Daniel Tulloch,.. Glenforest.., York (CIS)
    Daniel Passley.., St Martin.., Guelph (CIS)/Xavier (CIS)
    David Aromolaran,.. Campion,.. Laurentian (CIS)
    David Muenkat.....Cardinal Leger....Trinidad State (JUCO)
    Dimitri Lim,.. Father Goetz,.. Seneca (CCAA)
    Delano Brown, ..Aquinas, ..Fleming (CCAA)
    Denny McDonald,.. St Joan of Arc,.. JUCO/Sheridan (CCAA)/Trinity Western (CIS)/Pro
    Denzell Taylor.., Fletcher’s Meadow,.. Old Dominion (D1)
    Denzil Abrams,.. Fletcher’s Meadow.., Sheridan (CCAA)
    Deon Ejim....dYouville....UIC (D1)
    Devonte Daniels, ...Campion, ..Parkland (JUCO)
    Donnovan Hastings.., Notre Dame.., State Fair (JUCO)
    Dylan Gregory.., Campion.., Missouri Southern (D2)
    Dylan Morrison.., dYouville.., Harcum (JUCO)
    Dylan Periana,.. dYouville,.. Sheridan (CCAA)
    Elvis Owusu,.. Turner-Fenton,.. Fanshawe (CCAA)
    Emmanuel Ansah,.. Xavier,.. New Mexico (JUCO)
    Frank Agyemang.., Notre Dame,.. Lewis and Clark (JUCO)
    Freddy Ibrahim,.. Father Goetz,.. Tampa (D2)
    Gabriel Gyamfi,.. Cardinal Leger,.. Colby (JUCO)/Maryland-Eastern Shores (D1)
    Gilbert Gyamfi,.. Cardinal Leger,.. Black Hawk (JUCO)/Southwest Bapti (D2)
    Griffin Fernandes,.. Campion,.. St Lawrence (CCAA)
    Helgi Jacobsen,.. Ste Famille,.. Fanshawe (CCAA)
    Ignas Slyka,.. Ste Famille,.. Franklin and Marshall (D3)
    Ishan Virdi,.. Brampton Centennial,.. Sheridan (CCAA)/George Brown (CCAA)
    Jelin Llewellyn,.. Father Goetz,.. Princeton (D1)
    Jahmal Jones,.. Mississauga,.. Ryerson (CIS), Pro
    Jamal Pryce,.. Xavier,.. Red Deer (CCAA)/Sheridan (CCAA)
    Jamar Forde,.. Xavier,.. Laurier (CIS)
    Jamar Martin, ...Lincoln Alexander,... Navaro (JUCO)/Charleston Southern (JUCO)
    James Agyemang, ...dYouville, ...Laurier (CIS)/UNBC (CIS)
    Jaylan Morgan, ...St Augustine, ...Williston (JUCO)/Saskatchewan (CIS)
    Jayvon Lake, ...Brampton Centennial, ...Loyalist (CCAA)/Sheridan (CCAA)
    Jemol Edwards,... Brampton Centennial, ...St Clair (CCAA)/Sheridan (CCAA)
    Jonathan Arlauskas, ...Port Credit, ...McGill (CIS)
    Jonathan Wallace, ...Ascension, ....Guelph (CIS)
    Jordan Clennon,... Campion, ...West Plains (JUCO)/Winnipeg (CIS)
    Jordan Martin, ...St Marcellinus, ...Mohawk (CCAA)
    Jordon Francis, ...St Roch, ...Humber (CCAA)
    Jordon Fullerton ...Suzuki ...Western Texas (JUCO)
    Joseph Ojelade ...Central Peel ...Waterloo (CIS)
    Joseph Tubbs ...Goetz ...Thompson Rivers (CIS)
    Josiah Riley ...dYouville ...York (CIS)
    Jovan Leamy ...St Marcellinus ...Lyndenwood (NAIA)
    Justice Ofori ...Brampton Centennial ...St Clair (CCAA)/Sheridan (CCAA)
    Juwon Grannum ....St joan of Arc ...Ryerson (CIS)
    Kahleel Ellis-Garcia ....Father Goetz ...Northwest Kansas (JUCO)
    Kareem Elliott ...Ambrozic ...Laurier (CIS)
    Kashrell Lawrence ...Cardinal Leger ...Dalhousie (CIS)
    Kayode Fakomi ...Castlebrooke ...Lee (JUCO)/Ryerson (CIS)
    Kedar Wright ...Campion ...UBC (CIS)
    Kemeish Edwards... dYouville ...Ottawa (CIS)
    Kenny Ejim... St Augustine/dYouville... Kirkwood (JUCO)/Humber (CCAA)
    Keshaun Saunders...Campion....Toledo (D1)
    Keshon Montague... dYouville... Pacific (D1)/Barton (JUCO)
    Kevin Ramos ...dYouville ...Sault (CCAA)
    Khalid Abdel-Gabar ...Meadowvale ...Sheridan (CCAA)/Windsor (CIS)Pro
    Kingslee D’Silva ...Meadowvale ...Sheridan (CCAA)/Guelph (CIS)
    Lewis Diankulu ...Ste Famille ...McCook (JUCO)/Queens at Charlotte (D2)
    Manny Dosanjh ...Sandalwood ...Humber (CCAA)/Delta (D2)
    Manny Sahota ...dYouville ...Cornell (D1)/Toronto (CIS)
    Marcos Clennon ...Father Goetz ...Nippissing (CIS)
    Marcus Anderson ...Campion... Carleton (CIS)
    Marcus Lewis ...Central Peel ...Nippissing (CIS)
    Marko Pirovic ...Robert Hall ...Maine (D1)
    Matthew Taylor ...Chingacousy ...New Mexico St (D1)
    McKasey Samuels ...Cardinal Leger ...Durham (CCAA)
    Michael Asemota ...Notre Dame ...Brock (CIS)
    Michael Grasic ...Gonzaga ...University of Zagreb
    Michael Edwards ...Meadowvale ...Guelph (CIS)
    Michael Kayeye ...Ascension ...Humber (CCAA)/Brock (CIS)
    Michael Selkridge ...Notre Dame ...Sheridan (CCAA)
    Mile Pajovic ...Glenforest ...Toronto (CIS)
    Nathan Thompson ...Notre Dame ...Laurier (CIS)
    Nicholas Campbell ...Brampton Centennial ...St Clair (CCAA)/Sheridan (CCAA)
    Nicholas McDonald ...Xavier ...New Mexico (JUCO)
    Nick Madray ...Stephen Lewis ...Binghampton (D1)/Eastern Michigan (D1)
    Norville Clayton ...Chinguacousy/dYouville ...Sheridan (CCAA)
    Oge Nwoko ...St Joseph ...Concordia (CIS)
    Omar Shiddo ...Castlebrooke ...Western (CIS)
    Ovie Eyamaro ...dYouville ...Eastern Wyoming (JUCO)
    Paul Williams ...Brampton Centennial ...Sheridan (CCAA)
    Peter Boateng ...dYouville ...Simon Fraser (D2)
    Phaul Peralta...St Augustine... Phillipines
    Rasheed Weekes ...Woodlands/Xavier/St Martin ...Guelph (CIS)
    Rayon Miller ...dYouville ...New Brunswick (CIS)
    Reece Brooks ...Brampton Centennial ...Clarendon (JUCO), Albany (D1)
    Richard Iheadindu...Central Peel/Fletcher’s Meadow... York (CIS)
    Reilly Reid...Lorne Park...Assumption (D2)/Toronto (CIS)
    Romar Subban...St Roch...Sheridan (CCAA)
    Rowan Barrett Jr...St Marcellinus...Duke (D1)
    Sean Fasoyiro...Mayfield...Franklin Pierce (D2)
    Sean Miller-Moore...St Augustine...Moberley (JUCO)
    Shacier Locke...John Cabot...Cape Breton (CIS)
    Shamar Givance.....St Roch.....Evansville (D1)
    Shamar Lewis...Chingaucousy...Hagerstown (JUCO)
    Shaq Goldson...Meadowvale...York (CIS)
    Shaq Keith...Fletcher’s Meadow...Cape Breton (CIS)Indian Hills (JUCO)...Pro
    Sidney Okeke....St Marcellinus.....Trinidad State (JUCO)
    Stephane Ingo....Ste Famille....Maine (D1)
    Tamoy Lewis...Loyola...Lakeland (CCAA)/Sheridan (CCAA)
    Tarik Smith-James.....St Joan of Arc.....Lakehead (CIS)
    Terell Carr....Sandalwood....Sault (CCAA)Sheridan (CCAA)
    Theo Thomas...Ascension...Laurentian (CIS)
    Therren Shelton-Szmidt...Loyola...Middle Tennessee (D1)
    Travis Thomas.....Mayfield....Algoma (CIS)
    Trevon Mollison...Notre Dame...St Clair (CCAA)
    Tychon Carter...Campion...Laurentian (CIS)
    Tyrell Rogers...Mt Carmel...Niagara (CCAA)
    Ukasha Khan...dYouville...Western (CIS)

    Prominent former ROPSSAA players who left before the creation of an all star game, were too young to participate, or developed after they left ROPSSAA schools.
    -Sherman Hamilton.....Westwood....Virginia Commonwealth (D1)...Pro
    -Michael Meeks.....Cardinal Leger....Canisius (D1).....Pro
    -Patrick Tatham....Chinguacousy......Cleveland State (D1)....McMaster(CIS) Head coach
    -Terry Thomas.....Turner-Fenton.....SFX/Ottawa (CIS)....NBL Canada
    -Tristan Thompson....dyouville....Texas (D1)...NBA
    -Nik Stauskas.....Loyola.....Michigan (D1)...NBA
    -Andrew Nicholson.....Goetz.....St Bonaventure (D1)......NBA
    -Naz Mitrou-Long.....Goetz/St Martin.....Iowa St....NBA
    -Warren Ward......dYouville.....Ottawa (CIS).....PRO
    -Melvin Ejim.....St Augustine....Iowa St (D1)...PRO
    -Ryan Ejim....St Augustine....Humber/York/Carleton (CIS)....PRO
    -Jarryn Skeete....Cardinal Leger....Buffalo (D1)....NBL Canada
    -Stefan Jankovic.....Xavier.....Hawaii (D1)
    -Jasonn Hannibal....Port Credit....Portland (D1)
    -David Tyndale....Goetz....York (CIS)
    -Jordan Lyons....dYouville....Southern Utah (D1)
    -Eli Mitrou-Long.....Goetz....Texas (D1)
    -Jahvon Blair....Campion....Georgetown (D1)
    -Aaron Ariri.....dYouville....Troy (D1)
    -Jelani Mofford....St Roch....UNC Greensboro (D1)
    -Jemar Smith.....Brampton Centennial....Sheridan (CCAA)/Laurier (CIS)
    -D'Adrian Allen......Brampton Centennial....Southern (D1)
    -Jaz Bains.....Brampton Centennial.....SLK (OCAA)/Queen's (CIS)
    -Kaosi Ezeagu.....St Roch....Texas Western (D1)
    -Marcus Upshaw.....St Marcellinus....Acadia (CIS)


    Last edited by panathas on Mon Apr 01, 2019 10:19 am; edited 50 times in total


    _________________
    BRAMPTON CENTENNIAL BASKETBALL since 2004
    2011 and 2017 JR TIER I ROPSSAA CHAMP
    409 WINs-217 LOSSEs (66% winning %)
    45 Tournaments hosted
    25 former players at post-secondary programs
    25 tourney championships
    22 All stars
    -----------------------------------------------
    10th SENIOR WINTER CLASSIC CHAMPIONS: St Marcellinus 85 Heart Lake 78
    9th JUNIOR WINTER CLASSIC CHAMPIONS: Campion 67 Xavier 63
    panathas
    panathas
    Senior

    Number of posts : 969
    Registration date : 2008-08-09

    2019 PEEL ALL STAR PARTICIPANTS Empty Re: 2019 PEEL ALL STAR PARTICIPANTS

    Post by panathas on Thu Mar 23, 2017 7:53 pm

    2017 PEEL SR ALL STAR PARTICIPANTS

    Josh Morgan, St Augustine
    Phaul Peralta, St Augustine
    Jaylen Baker, Notre Dame
    Tyreke Walters, Notre Dame
    Vlad Lukomski, St Marcellinus
    Jaden Lewin, St Marcellinus
    Sidney Okeke, St Marcellinus
    Kameron David, Suzuki
    Dominique Dennis, Suzuki
    TJ Nelson King, Central Peel
    Rasheed Weekes, St Martin
    Kareem Elliott, Ambrozic
    Marcus Ahmadzai, Ambrozic
    Rahim Dennis, Xavier
    Oge Nwoko, St Joseph
    Daniel Buckley, St Joseph
    Stephane Ingo, Ste Famille
    Ukasha Khan, DYouvile
    Jacob Jimenez, Aquinas
    Kamari Scott, Aquinas
    David Muenkat, Cardinal Leger
    Devonte Cappa, St Roch
    Tajay Smith-Williams, Louise Arbour
    Kenan Kababji, Joan of Arc
    Tariq Bakri Hamad, TL Kennedy


    _________________
    BRAMPTON CENTENNIAL BASKETBALL since 2004
    2011 and 2017 JR TIER I ROPSSAA CHAMP
    409 WINs-217 LOSSEs (66% winning %)
    45 Tournaments hosted
    25 former players at post-secondary programs
    25 tourney championships
    22 All stars
    -----------------------------------------------
    10th SENIOR WINTER CLASSIC CHAMPIONS: St Marcellinus 85 Heart Lake 78
    9th JUNIOR WINTER CLASSIC CHAMPIONS: Campion 67 Xavier 63
    panathas
    panathas
    Senior

    Number of posts : 969
    Registration date : 2008-08-09

    2019 PEEL ALL STAR PARTICIPANTS Empty Re: 2019 PEEL ALL STAR PARTICIPANTS

    Post by panathas on Thu Feb 08, 2018 3:15 pm

    First post updated.....further information to follow on tryouts


    _________________
    BRAMPTON CENTENNIAL BASKETBALL since 2004
    2011 and 2017 JR TIER I ROPSSAA CHAMP
    409 WINs-217 LOSSEs (66% winning %)
    45 Tournaments hosted
    25 former players at post-secondary programs
    25 tourney championships
    22 All stars
    -----------------------------------------------
    10th SENIOR WINTER CLASSIC CHAMPIONS: St Marcellinus 85 Heart Lake 78
    9th JUNIOR WINTER CLASSIC CHAMPIONS: Campion 67 Xavier 63
    panathas
    panathas
    Senior

    Number of posts : 969
    Registration date : 2008-08-09

    2019 PEEL ALL STAR PARTICIPANTS Empty Re: 2019 PEEL ALL STAR PARTICIPANTS

    Post by panathas on Wed Mar 21, 2018 2:34 pm

    first post updated


    _________________
    BRAMPTON CENTENNIAL BASKETBALL since 2004
    2011 and 2017 JR TIER I ROPSSAA CHAMP
    409 WINs-217 LOSSEs (66% winning %)
    45 Tournaments hosted
    25 former players at post-secondary programs
    25 tourney championships
    22 All stars
    -----------------------------------------------
    10th SENIOR WINTER CLASSIC CHAMPIONS: St Marcellinus 85 Heart Lake 78
    9th JUNIOR WINTER CLASSIC CHAMPIONS: Campion 67 Xavier 63
    panathas
    panathas
    Senior

    Number of posts : 969
    Registration date : 2008-08-09

    2019 PEEL ALL STAR PARTICIPANTS Empty Re: 2019 PEEL ALL STAR PARTICIPANTS

    Post by panathas on Thu Mar 28, 2019 5:46 pm

    first post updated


    _________________
    BRAMPTON CENTENNIAL BASKETBALL since 2004
    2011 and 2017 JR TIER I ROPSSAA CHAMP
    409 WINs-217 LOSSEs (66% winning %)
    45 Tournaments hosted
    25 former players at post-secondary programs
    25 tourney championships
    22 All stars
    -----------------------------------------------
    10th SENIOR WINTER CLASSIC CHAMPIONS: St Marcellinus 85 Heart Lake 78
    9th JUNIOR WINTER CLASSIC CHAMPIONS: Campion 67 Xavier 63
    panathas
    panathas
    Senior

    Number of posts : 969
    Registration date : 2008-08-09

    2019 PEEL ALL STAR PARTICIPANTS Empty Re: 2019 PEEL ALL STAR PARTICIPANTS

    Post by panathas on Mon Apr 01, 2019 10:17 am

    Junior Peel All stars on first post


    _________________
    BRAMPTON CENTENNIAL BASKETBALL since 2004
    2011 and 2017 JR TIER I ROPSSAA CHAMP
    409 WINs-217 LOSSEs (66% winning %)
    45 Tournaments hosted
    25 former players at post-secondary programs
    25 tourney championships
    22 All stars
    -----------------------------------------------
    10th SENIOR WINTER CLASSIC CHAMPIONS: St Marcellinus 85 Heart Lake 78
    9th JUNIOR WINTER CLASSIC CHAMPIONS: Campion 67 Xavier 63

      Current date/time is Wed Jun 26, 2019 12:57 am